Startovní listina

Závod Dušná 12-13.10.2019

Startovní čísloJezdecAutoskupina
111Roman JurečkaŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
1Roman TomanecŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
98Roman ŽárskýŠkoda 130do 1400 cm3 Standard
14Filip HollešŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
2Dominik HollešŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
3Jakub RožnovjákFiat Bravodo 1400 cm3 Standard
4Tomáš NovosádŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
6Zdenek DaněkŠkoda 130do 1400 cm3 Standard
8Michal TomekSuzuki Swift GTIdo 1400 cm3 Standard
240Tomáš SlovákŠkoda 120Sdo 1400 cm3 Standard
67Pavel BystřickýSuzuki Swiftdo 1400 cm3 Race
715Michal KurbelŠkoda 125do 1400 cm3 Race
231Ivan VojvodíkLada Samarado 1400 cm3 Race
716Pavol KurbelŠkoda 120Ldo 1400 cm3 Race
505Rudolf GodolleHonda Civicdo 1400 cm3 Race
9Miroslav JulínekŠkoda 130RSdo 1400 cm3 Race
10Michal PetrželkaŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Race
210Jaroslav StražickýŠkoda 130RSdo 1400 cm3 Race
15Milan ŽárskýŠkoda Favoritdo 1400 cm3 Race
47Drahoslav BuchtaVW Polodo 1400 cm3 Race
16Jakub ĎuriníkVW Golfdo 1600 cm3 Standard
17Juraj SvitokCitroen C2 VTSdo 1600 cm3 Standard
654Adam ZavřelCitroen Saxodo 1600 cm3 Standard
87Michal KopeckýCitroen Saxo VTSdo 1600 cm3 Race
115Václav SmolíkHonda CRXdo 1600 cm3 Race
18Pavel ZátorskýCitroen Saxodo 1600 cm3 Race
21Zdeněk NěmecŠkoda Fabiado 1600 cm3 Race
50Jakub JančíkOpel Adam CUPdo 1600 cm3 Race
51Zdenek KurtinLada 2101do 1600 cm3 Race
12Richard NavaraFiat Puntodo 1800 cm3 Standard
22Kateřina MalinováBMW E36do 1800 cm3 Standard
23Pavel PavlištíkMazda 323do 1800 cm3 Standard
55Richard KřenekMazda MX-5do 1800 cm3 Standard
42Adam ŠumberaMazda MX-5do 1800 cm3 Standard
607Henrich ValkoŠkodado 1800 cm3 Race
62Jaroslav ŽouželkaRenault Cliodo 1800 cm3 Race
24Tomáš StejskalNissan Sunny GTIdo 2000 cm3 Standard
118Tomáš VybíralSubaru BRZdo 2000 cm3 Standard
45Miroslav JagošHonda S2000do 2000 cm3 Standard
25Radovan SolanskýPeugeot 306do 2000 cm3 Race
26Ondřej DobešAlfa Romeo 145do 2000 cm3 Race
49Tomáš ProcházkaFord Escort RS2000do 2000 cm3 Race
36Marcel PašekBMW E30do 2000 cm3 Race
13Pavel VašekFiat Punto GTnad 2000 cm3 Standard
48Miroslav MatějkaLancia Delta 16VTnad 2000 cm3 Standard
28Petr MikulenkaBMW e36 328inad 2000 cm3 Standard
29Jakub SedláčekBMW 328inad 2000 cm3 Standard
30Ondris HamalaBMW E46 Touringnad 2000 cm3 Standard
31Jan BezaAlfa Romeo 156 nad 2000 cm3 Standard
202Libor DoskočilMercedes 3.6 AMGnad 2000 cm3 Standard
56Filip DoskočilMercedes c3.6 AMG nad 2000 cm3 Standard
608Tomáš HalaškaVW Golfnad 2000 cm3 Standard
608Martin MasařBMW e46 330dnad 2000 cm3 Standard
32Martin DanišekFiat Puntonad 2000 cm3 Race
890Tomáš MatějnyBMW e30nad 2000 cm3 Race
34Ivo KrampotaBMWnad 2000 cm3 Race
35Ramon MartíšekBMW E36 Coupe B31GTnad 2000 cm3 Race
76Miroslav ŠamajŠkoda Octavianad 2000 cm3 Race
189Jiří SalloumBMW e30 2,8inad 2000 cm3 Race
88Daniel TasáryMitsubishi Evo X4x4
77Roman Macků ml.Ford Sierra RS Cosworth4x4
19Stanislav KrčmářSubaru Impreza STi4x4
37Stanislav PtáčekSubaru Impreza STi4x4
666Marek MišúnSubaru impreza WRX4x4
38Tomas TrzubaAudi S2 Coupe4x4
39Martin KřivkaSubaru Justy4x4
40Tomáš ŽlebekSubaru Impreza STI4x4
41Zdeněk PetruželaSubaru Impreza STI4x4
46Lukas TichyBMW 330xd4x4
260Rostislav DobešFord Escort RS Cosworth4x4
27Pavel SkopalTrabant 601sHistorik
54Luděk KoutnýLada 21011Historik
44Luděk MoldaBMW E30Historik