Startovní listina

Závod Dušná 26.9.2020

Startovní čísloJezdecAutoskupina
143Petr ZimaFiat Cinquecentodo 1400 cm3 Race
88Michal PetrželkaŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Race
86Radim JežekŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Race
111Roman JurečkaŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Race
231Ivan VojvodíkLada Samarado 1400 cm3 Race
77Jakub ĎuriníkŠkoda Feliciado 1600 cm3 Race
115Václav SmolíkHonda CRXdo 1600 cm3 Race
68Zdeněk NěmecŠkoda Fabiado 1600 cm3 Race
727Jaroslav DamborZastava 101 sportigdo 1600 cm3 Race
11Pavel ZátorskýCitroen Saxo VTSdo 1600 cm3 Race
55Jiří KozákVW Golf IIdo 2000 cm3 Race
103Alfred HeinischVW Sirocco IIdo 2000 cm3 Race
107Petr VašíčekVW Sirocco IIdo 2000 cm3 Race
29Martin StejskalBMW 320ido 2000 cm3 Race
24Martin DanišekFiat Puntonad 2000 cm3 Race
335Kamil KuntBMWnad 2000 cm3 Race
53Ivo KrampotaBMW E36 M3 GTRnad 2000 cm3 Race
60Roman TomanecŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
66Milan MOLDARover 25do 1400 cm3 Standard
786Daniel PávekSuzuki Swiftdo 1400 cm3 Standard
64Tomáš NovosádŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
25František ZacharaDaihatsu GTtido 1400 cm3 Standard
37Roman ŽárskýŠkoda 130do 1400 cm3 Standard
28Milan ŽárskýŠkoda Favoritdo 1400 cm3 Standard
87Michal KopeckýCitroen C2 VTSdo 1600 cm3 Standard
16Miloslav SmrčkaSuzuki Swift Sportdo 1600 cm3 Standard
12Richard NavaraFiat Punto HGTdo 1800 cm3 Standard
69Martin JansaFord Pumado 1800 cm3 Standard
70Aleš KlukaFord Pumado 1800 cm3 Standard
26Miroslav JagošHonda S2000do 2000 cm3 Standard
14Erik BajánekSeat Ibizado 2000 cm3 Standard
19Patrik UličníkVw golf IVdo 2000 cm3 Standard
53Miroslav DokoupilRenault Cliodo 2000 cm3 Standard
147Ondřej PávekAlfa Romeo 147do 2000 cm3 Standard
17Daniel SlováčekMazda 323 F ba gtdo 2000 cm3 Standard
34Michal HanáčikHonda Civic Type-Rnad 2000 cm3 Standard
340Jaroslav JůzaBMW E30nad 2000 cm3 Standard
35Petr MikulenkaBMW E36nad 2000 cm3 Standard
13Christopher WoitekBMW E36nad 2000 cm3 Standard
89Dominik PašekBMW E36 323tinad 2000 cm3 Standard
716Jakub SwatzinaBMW E36nad 2000 cm3 Standard
333Ondřej RandýsekBMW E46 325tinad 2000 cm3 Standard
833Marek StejskalFord Mondeonad 2000 cm3 Standard
125Josef KalčákMercedes CLK 230nad 2000 cm3 Standard
911Filip Libor DoskočilMercedes 190enad 2000 cm3 Standard
202Libor DoskočilMercedes Benz C36 AMGnad 2000 cm3 Standard
30Roman KovarMercedes 2,3 Turbonad 2000 cm3 Standard
110Petr SchenkSuzuki Swift Sportnad 2000 cm3 Standard
31Pavel VašekFiat Punto 1.4 gtnad 2000 cm3 Standard
38Stanislav KrčmářSubaru Impreza STi4x4
199Vlastimil ŘehákSubaru Impreza STi4x4
142Tomáš FňukalSubaru Impreza STi4x4
711Petr TürkSubaru Impreza STi4x4
40Tomáš ŽlebekSubaru Impreza STi4x4
209Jiří KratochvílEvo X4x4
54Luděk KoutnýLada 21011Historik
45Marek TkáčLada 1300SHistorik
27Pavel SkopalTrabant 601SHistorik
44Luděk MoldaBMW E30Historik
51Zdenek KurtinLada 2105 Historik
240Tomáš SlovákŠkoda 100Historik
200Luboš VaníčekŠkoda 100Historik

Závod Dušná 27.9.2020

Startovní čísloJezdecAutoskupina
88Michal PetrželkaŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Race
86Radim JežekŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Race
231Ivan VojvodíkLada Samarado 1400 cm3 Race
115Václav SmolíkHonda CRXdo 1600 cm3 Race
68Zdeněk NěmecŠkoda Fabiado 1600 cm3 Race
55Jiří KozákVW Golf IIdo 2000 cm3 Race
103Alfred HeinischVW Sirocco IIdo 2000 cm3 Race
107Petr VašíčekVW Sirocco IIdo 2000 cm3 Race
22Ondřej DobešAlfa Romeo 145do 2000 cm3 Race
24Martin DanišekFiat Puntonad 2000 cm3 Race
335Kamil KuntBMW E30nad 2000 cm3 Race
53Ivo KrampotaBMW M3 GTRnad 2000 cm3 Race
Petr ŽaludekŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
Petr ŽaludekFord Pumado 1400 cm3 Standard
111Roman JurečkaŠkoda Feliciado 1400 cm3 Standard
Robert KopečekHonda Civicdo 1400 cm3 Standard
37Roman ŽárskýŠkoda 130do 1400 cm3 Standard
28Milan ŽárskýŠkoda Favoritdo 1400 cm3 Standard
Marek VahalaŠkoda 120Ldo 1400 cm3 Standard
Ondra KubrickýHonda Civicdo 1600 cm3 Standard
16Miloslav SmrčkaSuzuki Swift Sport do 1600 cm3 Standard
Jakub KolbaHonda Civicdo 1600 cm3 Standard
12Richard NavaraFiat Punto HGTdo 1800 cm3 Standard
26Miroslav JagošHonda S2000do 2000 cm3 Standard
Antonín BláhaPeugeot 206do 2000 cm3 Standard
Jakub ŽebráčekVW Golfdo 2000 cm3 Standard
243Tomáš HalaškaVW golf IIIdo 2000 cm3 Standard
34Michal HanáčikHonda Civic Type-Rnad 2000 cm3 Standard
340Jaroslav JůzaBMW E30nad 2000 cm3 Standard
35Petr MikulenkaBMW E36nad 2000 cm3 Standard
333Ondřej RandýsekBMW E46 323tinad 2000 cm3 Standard
911Filip Libor DoskočilMercedes 190enad 2000 cm3 Standard
202Libor DoskočilMercedes Benz C36 AMGnad 2000 cm3 Standard
30Roman KovarMercedes 2,3 Turbonad 2000 cm3 Standard
38Stanislav KrčmářSubaru Impreza4x4
199Vlastimil ŘehákSubaru Impreza4x4
Aleš KovářAudi A44x4
142Tomáš FňukalSubaru Impreza STI4x4
40Tomáš ŽlebekSubaru Impreza STI4x4
564Michal KubíkSubaru Impreza WRX4x4
45Marek TkáčLada 1300 SHistorik
54Luděk KoutnýLada 21011Historik
27Pavel SkopalTrabant 601SHistorik
44Luděk MoldaBMW E30Historik
51Zdenek KurtinLada 2105Historik